DAFTAR ULANGTAHUN KELAHIRAN 04-09 OKTOBER 2020

  1. Meliana Simanjuntak, 04-10-1980, 40Th, KP.POLRI
  2. Epi Delima Lumban Tobing, 04-10-1981, 39Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  3. Lestari Oktavia br Marpaung, 04-10-1991, 29Th, ALAB DAME
  4. Estina Nurhayati Sinaga, 05-10-1955, 65Th, KP.KRISTEN
  5. Sinur Simatupang, 05-10-1956, 64Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  6. Roma Siagian, 05-10-1961, 59Th, PSR HITAM / KP. TOBA
  7. Robert Pakpahan, 05-10-1962, 58Th, WON.3
  8. Maria Riauli Sihombing, 05-10-1976, 44Th, WON.2
  9. Betharia Srirahayu br Sinaga, 05-10-1986, 34Th, WON.4 KP.TARUTUNG
  10. Sri Wahyuni Simamora, 05-10-1991, 29Th, WON.3
  11. Perwira Diptar Simbolon, 05-10-1999, 21Th, KP.POLRI
  12. Kevin Rafael Napitupulu, 05-10-2003, 17Th, KP.POLRI
  13. Indah Cristina Hasibuan, 05-10-2006, 14Th, KP.POLRI
  14. Rido Syahputra Tamba, 05-10-2009, 11Th, ALAB DAME
  15. Rinaldi Syahputra Hasibuan, 05-10-2009, 11Th, KP.POLRI
  16. Elisabeth A Sianturi, 05-10-2010, 10Th, KP.KRISTEN
  17. Aura Latisa Aqulina Simatupang, 05-10-2017, 3Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  18. Auvelia Natisa Simatupang, 05-10-2017, 3Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  19. R Purba, 06-10-1953, 67Th, WON.2
  20. Renatus Manurung, 06-10-1964, 56Th, KP.POLRI
  21. Benjamin Nainggolan, 06-10-1971, 49Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  22. Elvis Mangatur Sitorus S.Pd, 06-10-1971, 49Th, ALAB DAME
  23. Salomo Hatorangan Marpaung, 06-10-2000, 20Th, PSR HITAM / KP.TOBA
  24. Oktavia Enjelika Nababan, 06-10-2006, 14Th, PARLUASAN
  25. Josua Marselo Pardosi, 06-10-2011, 9Th, KP.KRISTEN
  26. Tumpal Parapat Siregar SP, 07-10-1976, 44Th, ALAB DAME
  27. Badia Gomgom Kristian Manik SE, 07-10-1987, 33Th, WON.3
  28. Angel Margareth Nainggolan, 07-10-2002, 18Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  29. David Fernando Hutagaol, 07-10-2004, 16Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  30. Yeremia Rado Moses Napitupulu, 07-10-2006, 14Th, PSR HITAM / KP.TOBA
  31. Tigor Jonas Seventino Panggabean, 07-10-2009, 11Th, ALAB DAME
  32. Delesman Nainggolan, 08-10-1962, 58Th, WON.4 KP.TARUTUNG
  33. Hendra Oberlin Pasaribu, 08-10-1971, 49Th, KP.POLRI
  34. Farida Mariani Aritonang, 08-10-1974, 46Th, ALAB DAME
  35. Ingot Kristina Tampubolon, 08-10-1992, 28Th, PARLUASAN
  36. Fensius Musa Surya Berkat Aritonang, 08-10-1997, 23Th, WON.4 KP.TARUTUNG
  37. Johannes Plus Sihombing, 08-10-2001, 19Th, KP.KRISTEN
  38. Putri Oktaviani Napitupulu, 08-10-2011, 9Th, WON.2
  39. Pandapotan Manurung, 09-10-1962, 58Th, PSR HITAM / KP.TOBA
  40. Octo Jonathan Manurung, 09-10-1989, 31Th, M.MUDA
  41. David Tua Nababan, 09-10-1994, 26Th, TELADAN/WON.1
  42. Akladius Levanthre Sani Simanjuntak, 09-10-1998, 22Th, ALAB DAME
  43. Saut Pangondian Sigalingging, 09-10-1999, 21Th, WON.4 KP.TARUTUNG
  44. Yeni Vronika Simanjuntak, 09-10-1999, 21Th, ALAB DAME
  45. Rona Pitta Uli Munthe, 09-10-2001, 19Th, KP.POLRI
  46. Biktor Sion Nababan, 09-10-2008, 12Th, PARLUASAN
  47. Oktavian Orlando Sinaga, 09-10-2009, 11Th, PSR HITAM / KP.TOBA
  48. Megumi Pasaribu, 09-10-2013, 7Th, ALAB DAME

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *